East Doncaster Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | East Doncaster Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
116525251114811312942975165*Aidan HarrisonEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)4 1North Balwyn Combined
211212459414811312947133112Trent M CarpenterEast Doncaster2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)4 1Glen Iris
311012459414811312947156110*Trent M CarpenterEast Doncaster2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)10 1Canterbury
497663631481131294712897*James VaianoEast Doncaster2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)3 1Burwood
591663641481131294465491Matthew VaianoEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield6 1North Balwyn
688663641481131294466688Matthew VaianoEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield9 1St Kevins OC
773666221481131294298673Graeme P TurnbullEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)6 1South Camberwell
8727147331481131294716272Jade H BardwellEast Doncaster2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)11 1Deepdene Bears
970666221481131294298770*Graeme P TurnbullEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)7 1Ashburton Willows
1069664091481131294715469Kamasen NayagerEast Doncaster2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)9 1Glen Iris
11697147331481131294713369Jade H BardwellEast Doncaster2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)4 1Glen Iris
126718179661481131294468367Rob SayerEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield13 1Mont Albert
1367664091481131294468067Kamasen NayagerEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield12 1Surrey Hills
1463666161481131294717063Mark G ThompsonEast Doncaster2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)13 1Mont Albert
15624002101481131294732162*Dylan OlleyEast Doncaster2018/2019E Turf (Cohen Shield)6 1Old Carey Cricket Club
166218179661481131294468062Rob SayerEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield12 1Surrey Hills
1761666221481131294302361Graeme P TurnbullEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)16 1Toorak-Prahran
186018179661481131294465460Rob SayerEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield6 1North Balwyn
1958666221481131294303158*Graeme P TurnbullEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)18 1Ashburton Willows
20582525111481131294300758Aidan HarrisonEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)12 1Toorak-Prahran
21581418931481131294463358Jared JordanEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield1 1Heathmont
2255666321481131294716255Chris D WelchEast Doncaster2018/2019B Turf (Armstrong Shield)11 1Deepdene Bears
2354663641481131294464754Matthew VaianoEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield4 1St Kevins OC
245318179661481131294467153Rob SayerEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield10 1North Balwyn
25539112301481131294300753*Grant AdamsEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)12 1Toorak-Prahran
2653929981481131294463353James P GreenEast Doncaster2018/2019Dunstan Shield1 1Heathmont
27521000741481131294325152*Paul VasarelliEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)8 1St Stephens Greythorn
28529790171481131294321952*Scott JonesEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)2 1Blackburn North United
29524111261481131294327752*Yasiru KahaduwaarachchiEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)14 1Edinburgh
30508275521481131294330050*Warren LyallEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)18 1Boroondara
3150666331481131294323950*Clive WeltiEast Doncaster2018/2019LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)6 1Bulleen
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...